๐Ÿ”ฅ LATEST: Ahmad M*** won RM 4,850 on Gates of Olympus | Man City vs Arsenal  1.85 / 3.40 / 2.10 | Fariz K*** won RM 12,200 on Sweet Bonanza | JDT vs Selangor Super League  1.70 / 3.20 / 2.40 | Nurul A*** won RM 3,350 on Live Baccarat | Liverpool vs Everton EPL  1.60 / 3.80 / 5.20 | ๐ŸŽฏ 150% Deposit Bonus โ€“ Limited Time! | Haziq R*** won RM 7,600 on Dragon Tiger | Chelsea vs Tottenham  2.10 / 3.50 / 1.80 ๐Ÿ”ฅ LATEST: Ahmad M*** won RM 4,850 on Gates of Olympus | Man City vs Arsenal  1.85 / 3.40 / 2.10 | Fariz K*** won RM 12,200 on Sweet Bonanza | JDT vs Selangor Super League  1.70 / 3.20 / 2.40 | Nurul A*** won RM 3,350 on Live Baccarat | Liverpool vs Everton EPL  1.60 / 3.80 / 5.20 | ๐ŸŽฏ 150% Deposit Bonus โ€“ Limited Time! | Haziq R*** won RM 7,600 on Dragon Tiger | Chelsea vs Tottenham  2.10 / 3.50 / 1.80

kedai168 โ€“ Malaysia's Top Online Casino for Slots and Live Betting

Enjoy a true gaming experience with competitive odds, high-quality Live Casino, and premium slots from the world's leading providers. Welcome to kedai168, Malaysia's home of digital entertainment.

RM100
Welcome Bonus
10%
Weekly Cashback
24/7
Customer Support
kedai168

Kedai168 Progressive Jackpot

RM 0

Real-time updates ยท Daily wins ยท Trusted kedai168 platform

0
Total Registered Members
0
Game Collection
0
Daily Payout (MYR)
0
Players Currently Online
0
Average RTP Rate
0
This Month's Winners

Why Choose Kedai168?

The kedai168 platform is built specifically for Malaysian players โ€“ from security and speed to an extensive game selection.

256-bit SSL Security

Your personal data and financial transactions are fully protected with bank-grade SSL encryption. Play with complete peace of mind, with no risk of information leaks.

Instant Withdrawal

Withdrawals are processed within 5 minutes via FPX, DuitNow, Maybank2u, CIMB Clicks, and Touch 'n Go eWallet โ€” no long waits.

Competitive Odds

Enjoy the best sports odds for the Malaysia Super League, EPL, badminton, e-sports, and cricket. kedai168 ensures fair and transparent betting value.

24/7 Support

The kedai168 customer support team is available 24 hours a day, 7 days a week via live chat and email in Bahasa Melayu.

Mobile-Friendly Platform

Access kedai168 from anywhere on your smartphone or tablet. No app download needed โ€” just play straight from your browser.

Ongoing Bonuses & Rewards

From a RM888 welcome bonus to weekly cashback and a VIP points programme, kedai168 rewards every member โ€“ new or returning.

HD Live Casino

High-definition video streaming with professional dealers for baccarat, blackjack, roulette, and teen patti. It feels just like being in a real casino.

Licensed Providers

Kedai168 partners with internationally licensed and recognised game providers. All games are audited for fairness and payout transparency.

kedai168

Teen Patti Live at Kedai168 โ€“ Kuala Lumpur

Live Casino

Teen Patti, Baccarat & More โ€“ All on One Platform

At kedai168, the Live Casino experience is reimagined for the Malaysian market. Pull up a seat at a Teen Patti or Baccarat table hosted by friendly, professional Malay-speaking dealers. No need to travel to a physical casino โ€” all the excitement is right at your fingertips.

Our platform uses the latest streaming technology to deliver a seamless gaming experience. With tables across a wide range of betting limits, kedai168 is suitable for players of all levels โ€“ from beginners to seasoned veterans.

Enter Live Casino

Kedai168 vs Traditional Methods

See for yourself how kedai168 delivers a better experience compared to conventional methods.

Features Kedai168 Other Platforms / Old Methods
Fast Withdrawals Within 5 Minutes1โ€“3 Business Days
Bahasa Malaysia Customer Support 24/7 Live ChatLimited / English Only
Malaysian Payment Methods TNG, DuitNow, FPX, GrabPayForeign Credit Cards Only
Welcome Bonus Up to RM888None or Very Low
Malay-Language HD Live Casino Yes, AvailableNot Available
Malaysian Sports Odds (Super League) Competitive & Real-TimeLimited / Slow Updates
Mobile Gaming Fully App-FreeAPK Download Required
VIP & Loyalty Programme Multi-tier with RewardsNone or Very Basic
kedai168

Kedai168 Exclusive Cashback Offer โ€“ Sarawak

Kedai168 Privacy Policy Notice

Kedai168 is committed to protecting your personal information. Your data is collected solely for account verification and transaction processing purposes. We do not share your information with third parties without your consent. For full details, please read our Privacy Policy us.

About Kedai168

Malaysia's Favourite Digital Entertainment Platform

Kedai168 has been a trusted name in Malaysia's online gaming industry for years. Our platform was built with one clear goal: to deliver a safe, fair, and enjoyable gaming experience for every Malaysian, wherever they are.

We know that trust is everything. That's why kedai168 uses the latest security technology, ensures all games are independently audited, and handles every financial transaction with precision and care. From Kuala Lumpur to Sarawak, millions of players count on kedai168 as their go-to entertainment destination.

Whether you love slots, Live Casino, or Sports Betting on the Malaysia Super League or EPL, kedai168 brings it all together on one easy-to-use platform.

Live & Upcoming Matches

Stay on top of the latest results and place bets on your favourite matches at kedai168.

LIVE
JDT
vs
2 โ€“ 1
Selangor FC
Malaysia Super League ยท 67'
JDT Wins1.55
Draw3.80
Selangor Wins2.90
LIVE
Man City
vs
1 โ€“ 1
Arsenal
EPL ยท 54'
Man City1.85
Draw3.40
Arsenal2.10
Malaysia
vs
Badminton
Indonesia
Today ยท 20:00 WIB
Malaysia1.90
Indonesia1.95
Chelsea
vs
Tomorrow ยท 22:30
Tottenham
EPL ยท Tomorrow
Chelsea2.10
Draw3.50
Spurs1.80
India
vs
T20 Cricket
Australia
Cricket ยท Tomorrow ยท 14:00
India1.75
Australia2.10
Liverpool
vs
EPL
Newcastle
EPL ยท Saturday ยท 21:00
Liverpool1.60
Draw3.80
Newcastle5.20
kedai168

Batik-Themed Live Baccarat โ€“ An Exclusive Casino Experience at Kedai168

UPCOMING EVENTS

Kedai168 Mega Slots Tournament โ€“ RM100,000 Prize Pool

Time remaining before the tournament begins. Register now to secure your spot!

00
Day
00
Hour
00
Minutes
00
Second
Register & Join the Tournament

Winners Board

Latest Winners at Kedai168

Recent winners from across Malaysia. Names are partially masked to protect privacy.

Ahmad M***
Gates of Olympus
RM 4,850
Nurul A***
Live Baccarat
RM 3,350
Fariz K***
Sweet Bonanza
RM 12,200
Haziq R***
Dragon Tiger
RM 7,600
Siti N***
Teen Patti
RM 2,100
Rizal B***
Mahjong Ways
RM 9,450
Amirul H***
Live Roulette
RM 5,780
Izzati M***
Book of Dead
RM 3,200
Haris Z***
Sports โ€“ Super League
RM 6,300
Syafiqah O***
Crazy Time
RM 15,800
Ahmad M***
Gates of Olympus
RM 4,850
Nurul A***
Live Baccarat
RM 3,350
Fariz K***
Sweet Bonanza
RM 12,200
Haziq R***
Dragon Tiger
RM 7,600
Siti N***
Teen Patti
RM 2,100
Rizal B***
Mahjong Ways
RM 9,450
Amirul H***
Live Roulette
RM 5,780
Izzati M***
Book of Dead
RM 3,200
Haris Z***
Sports โ€“ Super League
RM 6,300
Syafiqah O***
Crazy Time
RM 15,800
kedai168

Online Rummy โ€“ The Popular Card Game at Kedai168

Minimum Deposit
RM 30
Maximum Withdrawal
RM 500,000
FREE EVERY DAY

Spin the kedai168 Wheel of Fortune

Every registered member gets one free spin of the lucky wheel per day. Win bonus credits, cashback, or exclusive prizes!

โ–ผ
SPIN RM50 Bonus Cashback Free Spin RM100 Bonus 10% Reload VIP Points

Click the wheel to spin. Register a kedai168 account to play for real.

Register & Spin for Free
kedai168

Kedai168 Exclusive VIP Programme โ€“ Johor Bahru

At kedai168, we believe every player deserves a premium experience. Our VIP programme is carefully designed to deliver ongoing rewards to our loyal members. The more you play, the greater the benefits โ€“ from exclusive bonuses and higher withdrawal limits to a dedicated personal account manager available whenever you need them.

Our Game Provider Partners

Kedai168 partners with the world's leading game providers to ensure the highest standards of quality and fairness.

Mobile

Play Kedai168 Anywhere, Anytime

Kedai168 is fully optimised for mobile. Whether you're on Android or iOS, our platform runs smoothly with no additional app download required. Simply open your browser, log in, and start playing within seconds.

You can make deposits easily using Touch 'n Go eWallet, GrabPay, Boost, ShopeePay, or DuitNow. Withdrawals are processed directly to your bank account via Maybank2u or CIMB Clicks in no time at all.

iOS & Android Compatible
No APK Download Required
Fast Loading
Safe & Secure
kedai168

Kedai168 Mobile Casino โ€“ Seremban

Kedai168 Membership Plans

Choose the membership tier that suits you and enjoy exclusive benefits every day.

Regular Member
Standard
Free / Lifetime
  • Access to all slot games
  • RM100 welcome bonus
  • Minimum deposit RM30
  • Live chat support
  • Daily wheel spin
Register for Free
Elite Member
VIP Diamond
By Invitation / Exclusive
  • All Gold benefits
  • 24/7 personal account manager
  • Withdrawal limit of up to RM500,000
  • Personal birthday bonus
  • Exclusive physical rewards
  • kedai168 special event invitation
Register & Upgrade
kedai168

Kedai168 Exclusive Casino Experience โ€“ Putrajaya

Responsible Gaming

Kedai168 Puts Player Safety First

At kedai168, we believe gambling should be a source of entertainment, not stress. We provide a range of tools to help you stay in control of your playing habits, including deposit limits, loss limits, and the option to self-exclude temporarily or permanently.

If you feel that gaming is starting to have a negative impact on your life, please reach out to our support team or visit the Responsible Gaming for assistance. Your health and well-being are our top priority.

Data Protection & Privacy

Kedai168 collects and processes your personal data in accordance with Privacy Policy us, in compliance with Malaysia's data protection laws. You have the right to access, correct, or delete your personal data at any time.

Ready to Start Your Journey with Kedai168?

Sign up in under 2 minutes and claim your welcome bonus of up to RM888 today.

Register a Free Account
Bahasa Melayu